Resultater Vingersjøen 100116



Senior Herrer
Plass Navn Klubb Vekt
1 Kjel Robert Kaspersen SFK Pimpel Sør 3162
2 Kenneth Jernberg Odal SFK 2814
3 Lars Roar Bentrud Åsnes JFF 2530
4 Pål Fjeld Eidskog JFF 2388
5,5 Tom Erling Haugen SFK Raufjøringen 2208
5,5 Tommy Gustavsen SFK Raufjøringen 2208
7 Christer Fossen SFK Acerina 2120
8 Tor Arne Tilrem Nannestad 2020
9 Erik Tjernsmo Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1986
10 Tommy Iversen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1914
11 Atle Nordheim Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1588
12 Lars Christian Johannesen Løten  1320
13 Atle Østmo Odal SFK 1262
14 Atle Wenger Nannestad JFF 1084
15 Terje Tørmoen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1072
16 Per Erik Hellerud Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1054
17 Viggo Johansen Åsnes JFF 1022
18 Remi A Dahl SFK Pimpel Sør 1020
19 Niklas Strengelsrud SFK Acerina 996
20 Per Einar Fjeld Eidskog JFF 936
21 Jim Bekken SFK Raufjøringen 892
22 Nils Øverby Trysil SFK 816
23 Frank Hønsen Gjerdrum SFK 806
24 Dag Morten Seirsln ? Furnes 584
25 Tom Erik Stømner Kongsvinger JFF 518
26 Jonas Bekkedal Vormsund 364
27 Dag E Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 0
28 Finn E Lerdalen SFK Raufjøringen 0



Veteran Herrer
Plass Navn Klubb Vekt
1 Roy Fjeld Eidskog JFF 3482
2 Odd A Svensrud Brandval JFF 2020
3 Ola Sjøli Trysil SFK 1534
4 Harald Hovde Oslo Sportsfiskere 1474
5 Åge R Nilsen Brandval JFF 1456
6 Bent Fjeld Eidskog JFF 1420
7 Kjell Kolstad Oslo Sportsfiskere 1276
8 Vidar Komperud Hof Vestre JFF 1216
9 Steinar Olsen Trysil SFK 1166
10 Jan Morten Fossen SFK Acerina 1108
11 Terje Reinertsen Gjerdrum SFK 920
12 Knut Vadholm Oslo Sportsfiskere 742
13 Hans Holen SFK Raufjøringen 506
14 Ole G Ramstad SFK Raufjøringen 450



Veteran Damer
Plass Navn Klubb Vekt
1 Ruth Ramstad SFK Raufjøringen 624
2 Kjerstin Granlund SFK Raufjøringen 512



Senior Damer
Plass Navn Klubb Vekt
1 Kjersti Solli SFK Raufjøringen 2224
2 Tonje Hauger SFK Acerina 735
3 Tove Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 416



Eldre junior jente
Plass Navn Klubb Vekt
1 Marita Joramo Dragomoen Kongsvinger JFF 864
2 Therese Larsson Jernberg Odal SFK 170
3 Cecilie Olsen Olsberg Odal SFK 112



Eldre junior gutt
Plass Navn Klubb Vekt
1 Iver Granlund SFK Raufjøringen 2104



Barn
Plass Navn Klubb Vekt
1 Anders Østmo Odal SFK 794