Resultater Norgescup nr 6 Lyseren 120517

Herre Veteran



Plass Navn Klubb Vekt
1 Terje Lindgren SFK Pimpel Sør 6 240
2 Åge R Nilsen Brandval JFF 5 825
3 Bent Fjeld Eidskog JFF 5 675
4 Kjell Kolstad Oslo Sportsfiskere 5 425
5 Terje Reinertsen Nannestad JFF 5 395
6 Halfdan Sangnes Gjøvik & Toten SFK 5 365
7 Vidar Komperud Hof Vestre JFF 4 805
8 Knut Vadholm Oslo Sportsfiskere 4 655
9 Reidar Moen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 4 475
10 Jan Espelid Eidsvoll Skog JFF 4 345
11 Svein Inge Stangenes Drammen Sportsfiskere 4 340
12 Jan Morten Fossen SFK Acerina 4 260
13 Hans Holen SFK Raufjøringen 3 955
14 Harald Hovde Oslo Sportsfiskere 3 875
15 Petter Jacobsen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 3 860
16 Roy Fjeld Eidskog JFF 3 200
17 Magne Moløkken SFK Raufjøringen 3 085
18 Knut Gullbekk Bærum Sportsfiskere 2 970
19 Gunnar Skaarud Ringerike Sportsfiskere 2 690
20 Steinar Olsen Trysil SFK 2 600
20 Jarle Pedersen SFK Acerina 2 600
22 Odd Ringstad Drammen Sportsfiskere 2 545
23 Per Arne Skaarud
2 520
24 Bjørn Skogseth Nannestad JFF 2 240
25 Lars Bekkensten Eidsvoll Skog JFF 2 165
26 Ole Ragnvald Solberg SFK Acerina 2 160
27 Terje Ranheim Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1 945
28 Terje Bøen Rakkestad&Degernes JFF 1 655
29 Svein Tyskerud Fet JFF 1 540
30 Jens Kåre Skovseth Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1 505
31 Ole G Ramstad SFK Raufjøringen 1 405
32 Runar Haug Rakkestad&Degernes JFF 1 350
33 Svein Arne Gjelsnesvangen Rømskog 1 255
34 Knut Bjørklund Fet JFF 305
35 Robert Seim Groruddalen JFF 210



Herre Senior

Plass Navn Klubb Vekt
1 Runar Sperstad SFK Acerina 12 350
2 Christer Fossen SFK Acerina 9 355
3 Remi A Dahl SFK Pimpel Sør 9 240
4 Kenneth Ottosen Gjøvik & Toten SFK 8 320
5 Jim Bekken SFK Raufjøringen 7 585
6 Tommy Iversen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 7 285
7 Rune Tyskerud Fet JFF 7 185
8 Kay Andre Amundsen SFK Acerina 7 115
9 Kenneth Jernberg Odal SFK 6 905
10 Magnus Riksfjord SFK Pimpel Sør 6 800
11 Lucian Iurac SFK Pimpel Sør 6 585
12 Gunnar Øverby SFK Acerina 6 250
13 Thomas Ødegård Gjøvik & Toten SFK 6 115
14 Steinar Schjager Oslo Sportsfiskere 6 100
15 Niklas Strengelsrud SFK Acerina 6 000
16 Vegard Gjelsnesvangen Rømskog 5 930
17 Rune Grenberg Åsnes JFF 5 920
18 Tor Ivar Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 5 865
19 Sittichok Sila SFK Pimpel Sør 5 755
20 Tom Rune Fjellberg SFK Raufjøringen 5 720
21 Kent Fossheim SFK Acerina 5 620
22 Terje Tørrmoen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 5 590
23 Tommy Gustavsen SFK Raufjøringen 5 485
24 Odd Henning Hansen Gjøvik & Toten SFK 5 355
25 Frank Hønsen Nannestad JFF 5 330
26 Per Erik Hellerud Eidsvoll Skog JFF 5 140
27 Stein Engebråten SFK Raufjøringen 5 090
28 Finn Willy Eriksson SFK Raufjøringen 5 075
29 Jørn A Jørgensen SFK Raufjøringen 5 040
30 Thomas Hesmyr SFK Pimpel Sør 4 935
31 Jon Kjelland SKF Minken 4 765
32 Bjørn Huus Eidsvoll Skog JFF 4 575
33 Frode Engen Glomsrudkollen JFF 4 535
34 Dag Even Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 4 470
35 Kjetil Johansen AJFF Oslo 4 460
36 Aasmund Sæther Gjøvik & Toten SFK 4 410
37 Jonas Fjeld Eidskog JFF 4 405
38 Finn Erik Lerdalen SFK Raufjøringen 4 155
39 Henrik Bringebøen Eikern  4 145
40 Atle Nordheim Eidsvoll Skog JFF 4 140
41 Finn Arne Gammeltorp Trysil SFK 3 895
42 Svenn Larsen SFK Pimpel Sør 3 760
43 Eirik Gundersen Lillestrøm Sportsfiskere 3 570
44 Tom Erling Haugen SFK Raufjøringen 3 530
45 Frode Nerberg AJFF Oslo 3 470
46 Jonny Bråta SFK Minken 3 355
47 Christian Ulfeng Hansen Fredrikstad JFF 3 305
48 Geir Johnny Odal SFK 3 175
49 Harald Stormyr SFK Pimpel Sør 3 100
50 David Stormyr Froland JFF 2 910
51 Ken Håvard Reinskås SFK Pimpel Sør 2 860
52 Martin Oterholt Gjerdrum 2 795
53 Tor-Helge Reber SFK Pimpel Sør 2 695
53 Bård Isaksen SFK Acerina 2 695
55 Lars Erik Langsæter Trøgstad JFF 2 595
56 Tommy Strengelsrud SFK Raufjøringen 2 505
57 Morten Josefsen Eikeren FVF 2 390
58 Per Olav Nilsen Skjeberg J 2 250
59 Terje Jakobsen SFK Acerina 2 140
60 Tommy Johansen Riiser Trøgstad JFF 2 125
61 Jan Inngjerdingen Odal SFK 1 975
62 Lars Rypaas Eikeren FVF 1 930
63 Johnny Kildalen Romedal&Vallset JFF 1 870
64 Jack Frode Pettersen SFK Acerina 1 690
65 Marius Kristoffersen Eikeren FVF 1 685
66 Atle Wenger Nannestad JFF 1 640
67 Øyvind Jørgensen Rømskog 1 590
68 Espen Østgaard Gjerdrum 1 585
69 Knut Willy Andersen AJFF Oslo 1 570
70 Mikael Hellerud Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1 550
71 Fredrik S Horni Groruddalen JFF 1 515
72 Jonas Bekkedal Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1 460
73 Mattias Josefsen Eikeren FVF 1 455
74 Eivind Solberg Drammen Sportsfiskere 1 285
75 Tom-Erik Stømner Kongsvinger JFF 1 140
76 Darius Bervingas
1 065
77 Rold Kristian Fevik Gjerdrum 935
78 Leiv J. Kvehaugen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 475



Damer veteran

Plass Navn Klubb Vekt
1 May Leikåsen Hof Vestre JFF 5 335
2 Torild Langerud SFK Raufjøringen 3 025
3 Sonni I Sangnes Gjøvik & Toten SFK 2 930
4 Ruth M Ramstad SFK Raufjøringen 2 100
5 Jorunn Bekkensten Eidsvoll Skog JFF 850
6 Berit Skaarud
630
7 Kari Tyskerud Fet JFF 550



Damer senior

Plass Navn Klubb Vekt
1 Tonje Hauger SFK Acerina 5 015
2 Lisbeth Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 4 795
3 Kjersti Solli SFK Raufjøringen 4 585
4 Kirsti O Eriksson SFK Raufjøringen 2 250
5 Birgit E Høgbrenna Romedal&Vallset JFF 1 820
6 Ylva Randgaard
435



Eldre Junior Jente

Plass Navn Klubb Vekt
1 Karoline Grenberg Åsnes JFF 3 105
2 Therese Larsson Jernberg Odal SFK 1 615
3 Cecilie Olsen Olsberg Odal SFK 550



Eldre Junior Gutt

Plass Navn Klubb Vekt
1 Vegard Rindal SFK Pimpel Sør 4 795
2 Martin Tobias Folden SFK Pimpel Sør 3 725
3 Martin Nilsen Skjeberg JFF 3 330
4 Mats Nygård SFK Acerina 1 575



Junior


Plass Navn Klubb Vekt
1 Sigurd Bringebøen Eikeren FVF 3 075
2 Lars Magnus Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 1 885



Barn


Plass Navn Klubb Vekt
1 Lukas Oterholt Gjerdrum 555